1:24 BMW 325i

1:24 BMW 325i

Out of Stock

Price: £16.99 Sorry, currently not in stock!
Get notified when back in stock

Buy now with PayPal

Brand: Fujimi
Fujimi

Part No: FUJ-126104

HS Code: 9503003500
Origin Country: Japan


1:24 BMW 325i from Fujimi of Japan

Plastic Parts moulded In:

  • Black
  • White
  • Chrome Plated
  • Clear Plastic

Body kit Parts Included:

  • Alpina Style Alloy Wheels
  • Volk Racing wheel cover vents 
  • Two Sets Of Seats Included, One Set Being Bucket Type Seats
  • Roll Cage 
  • Two Type Of Steering Wheel Included 

Also Included Are:

  • Rubber Tyres 
  • Decals 
  • Instructions In English and Japanese


People who bought this, also purchased these:

Part No: TAM24123 Brand: Tamiya Out of Stock £21.98 Notify me More Details
Part No: FUJ-035390 Brand: Fujimi Out of Stock £19.99 Notify me More Details
Part No: TAM24116 Brand: Tamiya Only 1 left in stock £19.99 Add To Cart More Details
Part No: HD03-0494 Brand: Hobby Design Out of Stock £9.98 Notify me More Details
Part No: ZP-1475 Brand: Zero Paints In Stock £6.98 More Details
Part No: FUJ-03666 Brand: Fujimi Out of Stock £19.00 Notify me More Details
Part No: AOS-052518 Brand: Aoshima Only 2 left in stock £13.98 Add To Cart More Details
Part No: FS211 Brand: Various/Misc Out of Stock £0.79 Notify me More Details
Part No: ZP-3018 Brand: Zero Paints In Stock £5.99 Add To Cart More Details
Part No: ZP-1416 Brand: Zero Paints In Stock £6.98 More Details

Latest Products

Part No: SK12002 Brand: S.K. Decals Only 3 left in stock £18.05 Add To Cart More Details
Part No: SK12001 Brand: S.K. Decals Out of Stock £18.45 Notify me More Details
Part No: MFH K866 Brand: Model Factory Hiro On Demand £854.98 Add To Cart More Details
Part No: AM02-0115 Brand: Alpha Models Pre-order Now £155.00 Add To Cart More Details
Part No: MM01549 Brand: Mr Model Only 2 left in stock £6.25 Add To Cart More Details
Part No: MM01548 Brand: Mr Model Only 2 left in stock £6.25 Add To Cart More Details
Part No: MM01547 Brand: Mr Model Only 2 left in stock £6.25 Add To Cart More Details
Part No: MM01546 Brand: Mr Model Only 2 left in stock £6.25 Add To Cart More Details
Part No: MM01545 Brand: Mr Model Only 2 left in stock £6.25 Add To Cart More Details