1:24 C1 Porsche Boxster Spyder Resin Transkit (Fujimi)

1:24 C1 Porsche Boxster Spyder Resin Transkit (Fujimi)

Out of Stock

Price: £49.99 Sorry, currently not in stock!
Get notified when back in stock

Buy now with PayPal

Brand: C1 Models
C1 Models

Part No: C1-TK006

HS Code: 9503003500
Origin Country: UK


1:24 C1 Porsche Boxster Spyder Resin Transkit

Designed to fit Fujimi 1/24 Cayman kits



People who bought this, also purchased these:

Part No: ZP-1007 Brand: Zero Paints In Stock £6.98 More Details
Part No: ZP-1020 Brand: Zero Paints In Stock £6.98 More Details
Part No: ZP-1479 Brand: Zero Paints In Stock £7.68 More Details
Part No: MRX-30P Brand: Plastrut Out of Stock £3.59 Notify me More Details
Part No: MRX-40P Brand: Plastrut Out of Stock £4.60 Notify me More Details
Part No: MRX-60P Brand: Plastrut Out of Stock £4.60 Notify me More Details
Part No: IT-3686 Brand: Italeri Out of Stock £29.99 Notify me More Details
Part No: ZP-1347 Brand: Zero Paints In Stock £6.98 Add To Cart More Details
Part No: TAM12669 Brand: Tamiya Out of Stock £24.99 Notify me More Details
Part No: AMT925 Brand: AMT Out of Stock £29.99 Notify me More Details
Part No: ZP-1321 Brand: Zero Paints In Stock £7.99 Add To Cart More Details
Part No: ZP-1031 Brand: Zero Paints In Stock £7.68 More Details

Latest Products

Part No: SK12002 Brand: S.K. Decals Only 4 left in stock £18.05 Add To Cart More Details
Part No: SK12001 Brand: S.K. Decals Out of Stock £18.45 Notify me More Details
Part No: MFH K866 Brand: Model Factory Hiro On Demand £854.98 Add To Cart More Details
Part No: AM02-0115 Brand: Alpha Models Pre-order Now £155.00 Add To Cart More Details
Part No: MM01549 Brand: Mr Model Only 2 left in stock £6.25 Add To Cart More Details
Part No: MM01548 Brand: Mr Model Only 2 left in stock £6.25 Add To Cart More Details
Part No: MM01547 Brand: Mr Model Only 2 left in stock £6.25 Add To Cart More Details
Part No: MM01546 Brand: Mr Model Only 2 left in stock £6.25 Add To Cart More Details
Part No: MM01545 Brand: Mr Model Only 2 left in stock £6.25 Add To Cart More Details